Ideallux Ideal Lux outdoor wall light Tronco anthracite, aluminium, height 25 cm

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£68.64
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Tronco 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light Anthracite Ip44, E27

1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Tronco 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light Anthracite IP44 E27 in Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£93.95

Similar products

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 50 cm, metal
£139.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Birds LED ceiling light, 5-bulb
£293.56
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 60 cm, metal
£174.23
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux path light Sirio anthracite, aluminium, height 60 cm
£137.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Mapa wall light, Ø 10 cm, opal glass, white, globe
£31.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux outdoor wall light Tronco anthracite, aluminium, height 25 cm

Cheapest offer

Modern outdoor wall light Tronco in a cylindrical shape With its modern yet timeless look, the Tronco outdoor wall light is suitable for many outdoor installations. The cylindrical body is made of aluminium, with a light outlet made of clear Pyrex glass in the upper section. The light from the E27 bulb is distributed all round - IP code: IP44
£68.64
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk