Ideallux Ideal Lux pillar light Torre anthracite aluminium height 22 cm

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£152.06
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Torre 1 Light Ground Light Anthracite Ip44

1-3 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Torre 1 Light Ground Light Anthracite IP44 in Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£170.95

Similar products

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 50 cm, metal
£139.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Birds LED ceiling light, 5-bulb
£293.56
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 60 cm, metal
£174.23
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux path light Sirio anthracite, aluminium, height 60 cm
£137.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Mapa wall light, Ø 10 cm, opal glass, white, globe
£31.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux pillar light Torre anthracite aluminium height 22 cm

Cheapest offer

Small Torre pillar light in cylindrical shape with all-round light The Torre pillar light in anthracite aluminium is suitable as a light accent and additional light source in modern environments. Above the cylindrical base is an all-round light emission. An E27 bulb can be used inside - IP code: IP44
£152.06
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk