Ideal Lux Rudy Square wall spotlight, white, 1-bulb, metal

Ideallux Ideal Lux Rudy Square wall spotlight, white, 1-bulb, metal

Used Offers from

Ideal Lux Rudy Square wall spotlight, white, 1-bulb, metal

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£55.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Rudy Single Spotlight White

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Rudy Single Spotlight White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£85.95

Similar products

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 50 cm, metal
£139.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Birds LED ceiling light, 5-bulb
£293.56
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 60 cm, metal
£174.23
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux path light Sirio anthracite, aluminium, height 60 cm
£137.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Mapa wall light, Ø 10 cm, opal glass, white, globe
£31.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ideal Lux Rudy Square wall spotlight, white, 1-bulb, metal

Cheapest offer

1-bulb Rudy Square wall spotlight in angular design The Rudy Square wall spotlight is a versatile light source for modern living rooms, lounges and business premises. It is made of die-cast aluminium and metal and consists of a rectangular canopy and a rectangular spot. The latter is adjustable and equipped with a GU10 fitting. A matching LED bulb with warm white light is included.
£55.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk