Ideal Lux wall light Dodo black 1-bulb metal Ø 8.5 cm

Ideallux Ideal Lux wall light Dodo black 1-bulb metal Ø 8.5 cm

Ideal Lux wall light Dodo black 1-bulb metal Ø 8.5 cm

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£35.90
Delivery from £5.99

Ideal Lux Dodo Single Spotlight Black

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Dodo Single Spotlight Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£65.95

Similar products

Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 50 cm, metal
£139.39
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Birds LED ceiling light, 5-bulb
£293.56
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux LED ceiling light Planet, black, Ø 60 cm, metal
£174.23
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux path light Sirio anthracite, aluminium, height 60 cm
£137.28
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ideallux Ideal Lux Mapa wall light, Ø 10 cm, opal glass, white, globe
£31.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Ideal Lux wall light Dodo black 1-bulb metal Ø 8.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Dodo metal wall lamp with adjustable head The Dodo wall light is a versatile, neutrally designed light source for interiors. The round bulb head is fitted with a warm white GX53 LED bulb and can be tilted vertically by 90°.
£35.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk