iDesign Kent Freestanding Toilet Roll Holder, Plastic Toilet Paper Holder with Lid, Essential Toilet Paper Storage, White, 16.002 x 16.002 x 39.37 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kent Freestanding Toilet Roll Holder, Plastic Toilet Paper Holder with Lid/White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery

iDesign Kent Freestanding Toilet Roll Holder, Plastic Toilet Paper Holder with Lid, Essential Toilet Paper Storage, White, 16.002 x 16.002 x 39.37 cm

£22.06
Free Delivery

iDesign Kent Freestanding Toilet Roll Holder Plastic Toilet Paper Holder with

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.22
Free Delivery

iDesign Kent Freestanding Toilet Roll Holder Plastic Toilet Paper Holder with

£22.22
Free Delivery

iDesign Kent Freestanding Toilet Roll Holder Plastic Toilet Paper Holder with

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.22
Free Delivery

iDesign Kent Freestanding Toilet Roll Holder Plastic Toilet Paper Holder with

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.22
Free Delivery

Durable White Toilet Paper Holder with Lid - Organize Your Bathroom Effortlessly

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

iDesign 93397 Kent Freestanding Toilet Roll Holder, Plastic Toilet Paper Holder with Lid, Essential Toilet Paper Storage, Black, 16.002 x 16.002 x 39.37 cm
Delivery from £15.58
iDesign Kent Freestanding Toilet Roll Holder, Plastic Toilet Paper Holder with Lid, Essential Toilet Paper Storage, White, 16.002 x 16.002 x 39.37 cm

Cheapest offer

This loo roll holder is ideal for keeping spare toilet papers tidy and neat; the holder provides storage for three extra rolls The modern toilet roll holder will ensure that toilet paper is always at hand; keep it by the toilet in case of emergencies The toilet tissue holder comes fully equipped with a lid; the lid ensures that no dirt, dust or damp can ruin the spare rolls The toilet roll holder stand is measured at 15.8 diameter x 39.5 cm; it is discreet and compact storage for toilet paper The toilet paper stand is made of a durable, sturdy plastic that is easily cleaned - simply wipe with a cloth; it is available in white
£15.99
amazon.co.uk