IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 08SKV240 FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER 2.1L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.29
Free Delivery

Stepper motor Electric 08SKV240 ESEN SKV for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.98
Free Delivery

✅Fits SKV GERMANY 08SKV240 STEPPER MOTOR 08SKV240 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 08SKV240 FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER 2.1L

£70.26
Free Delivery

Stepper motor Electric 08SKV240 ESEN SKV for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.83
Delivery from £12.00

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 08SKV240 FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.54
Free Delivery

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 08SKV240 FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER 2.1L

£72.54
Free Delivery

Fits SKV GERMANY 08SKV240 STEPPER MOTOR 08SKV240 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£74.29
GBP 74.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits SKV GERMANY 08SKV240 STEPPER MOTOR 08SKV240 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.79
GBP 66.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 08SKV240 FOR VW CARAVELLE/III/Bus/TRANSPORTER 2.1L

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 08SKV240 / UPC: 5901947387528 / MPN: 08SKV240 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20044860549 / Weight [kg]: 0,37 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stepper motor Electric 08SKV240 ESEN SKV for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 025906457A VAG PartsTec PTA512-0111 CONTINENTAL/VDO / Brand: ESEN SKV / Function: Idle Control Valve, air supply / Type: Idle Control Valve, air supply / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 5901947387528 / GTIN: 5901947387528 / Manufacturer: ESEN SKV / Operating Mode: Electric / Item Weight: 0,37 / Performance Part: Yes
£64.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MEAT & DORIA AIR SUPPLY IDLE CONTROL VALVE 84017 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£36.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI AIR SUPPLY IDLE CONTROL VALVE 801000776401 FOR PEUGEOT
£52.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits HANS PRIES HP207 538 Idle Control Valve, air supply HP207 538 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£55.26
GBP 55.26 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI AIR SUPPLY IDLE CONTROL VALVE 230016079087 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£50.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits PIERBURG 7.05432.16.0 Idle Control Valve, air supply 7.0543 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Delivery from £12.00