Iello, Kraken Attack, Board Game, Ages 7+, 1 to 4 Players, 25 mins Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.38
Free Delivery

Iello, Kraken Attack, Board Game, Ages 7+, 1 to 4 Players, 25 mins Minutes Playing Time

£26.11
Free Delivery

Iello, Kraken Attack, Board Game, Ages 7+, 1 to 4 Players, 25 mins Minutes Playing Time

£28.87
Free Delivery

Kraken Attack Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.87
Free Delivery

Kraken Attack - Board Game New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Iello, Kraken Attack, Board Game, Ages 7+, 1 to 4 Players, 25 mins Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.09
Free Delivery

Iello, Kraken Attack, Board Game, Ages 7+, 1 to 4 Players, 25 mins Minutes Playing Time

£31.19
Free Delivery

Iello, Kraken Attack, Board Game, Ages 7+, 1 to 4 Players, 25 mins Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Iello, Kraken Attack, Board Game, Ages 7+, 1 to 4 Players, 25 mins Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£32.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Iello, Kraken Attack, Board Game, Ages 7+, 1 to 4 Players, 25 mins Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest offer

Beware! The tentacles of a terrible Kraken just burst out of the waves! Grab your swords guns and cannons! Use your pirate skills repair the damages and choose the best weapons to save your ship! A great defense & cooperative game! Suitable for 1-4 players aged 7+, Manufacturer: IELLO
£24.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
(cdm) Audiences Child
(cdm) Minimum age 84 month(s)
(cdm) Game duration 25 min
(cdm) Authors (multiple) Antoine & Esteban Bauza

Features

Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01-04-2020
Suggested gender Any gender
Maximum number of players 4
Minimum number of players 1

Packaging data

Package width 240 mm
Package depth 70 mm
Package height 240 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging Gameplay: Fast-paced action for all players.
• Versatile Player Count: Suitable for 2 to 6 participants.
• Stunning Design: Beautiful artwork enhances the gaming experience.