If You Care Aluminium Foil 100% Recycled Pack of 2/2 x 10 m Rolls

If You Care Aluminium Foil 100% Recycled (1 x 10m)

If You Care Aluminium Foil 100% Recycled Pack of 2/2 x 10 m Rolls

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.16
0.56 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £12.18

If You Care Aluminium Foil 100% Recycled (1 x 10m)

In stock
£11.98
1.2 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £12.09
If You Care Aluminium Foil 100% Recycled Pack of 2/2 x 10 m Rolls

Cheapest offer

100 % recycled - saves 95 % of the energy that would be used to manufacture standard aluminium foil Packaging and foil are 100 % recyclable The 'If You Care' brand stands for environmental-friendliness and sustainable household and kitchen aids. Packaging colours are plant-based Strength: 11,4µ
£11.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

If You Care Parchment Baking Paper - 19.8m
£4.31
Compare 14 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
IF YOU CARE Firelighters 72piece (PACK OF 1)
£5.99
Compare 46 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
If You Care 17504 Basket Coffee Filter, Fits 8-12 Cup Drip Coffee Makers, 100 Pieces
£6.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
IF YOU CARE Baking Sheets 24sheet (PACK OF 1)
£4.18
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Thank You Farmer Rice Pure Clay Mask to Foam Cleanser 150ml
£15.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95