If You Care 100% Recycled Heavy Duty Aluminium Foil - 7m

If You Care Aluminum Foil Heavy Duty 100% Recycled 7 m Roll

If You Care 100% Recycled Heavy Duty Aluminium Foil - 7m

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£5.64
Delivery from £3.95

If You Care Heavy Duty Aluminum Foil 7 M Roll

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.08

If You Care Heavy Duty Aluminum Foil 7 M Roll

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.02
Delivery from £3.49

If You Care Heavy Duty Aluminum Foil 7 M Roll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

If You Care Heavy Duty Aluminum Foil 7 M Roll

In stock
£9.78
Free Delivery

If You Care Heavy Duty Aluminum Foil 7 M Roll

In stock
£10.07
Free Delivery

If You Care Heavy Duty Aluminum Foil 7 M Roll

In stock
£10.07
Free Delivery

If You Care Heavy Duty Recycled Foil 2.8 sqm

In stock
£10.22
Free Delivery

If You Care Heavy Duty Recycled Foil 2.8 sqm

In stock
£10.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
If You Care 100% Recycled Heavy Duty Aluminium Foil - 7m

Cheapest offer

If You Care's Aluminium foil is made from 100% recycled aluminium and uses 95% less energy to manufacture. Not only that it can be used again and again! It protects food against oxygen, light, humidity and bacteria. If You Care 100% Recycled Heavy Duty Aluminium Foil - 7m If You Care Aluminum Foil can be recycled again, provided that your local recycling centre accepts aluminium foil. Made with 100% recycled aluminium Eco-friendly production (95% less energy used) Protects food against light, bacteria, oxygen and humidity Preserves taste, aroma, vitamins and moisture (7m x 40cm roll) roll All-natural GMO-free Plastic-Free BPA-Free No animal testing Suitable for Vegans and Vegetarians If You Care 100% Recycled Aluminium Foil - 10m is also available, which is perfect for preserving taste, aroma, moisture, vitamins and consistency. About If You Care : If You Cares kitchen and household products are carefully and deliberately crafted in North America. They are designed to have the least en
£5.64
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

If You Care Parchment Baking Paper - 19.8m
£4.31
Compare 14 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
IF YOU CARE Firelighters 72piece (PACK OF 1)
£5.99
Compare 46 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
If You Care 17504 Basket Coffee Filter, Fits 8-12 Cup Drip Coffee Makers, 100 Pieces
£6.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
IF YOU CARE Baking Sheets 24sheet (PACK OF 1)
£4.18
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Thank You Farmer Rice Pure Clay Mask to Foam Cleanser 150ml
£15.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95