IFI GO Link Portable Headphone Amplifier - Black, Black

iFi Audio Go Link Headphone Amp & DAC USB-C

IFI GO Link Portable Headphone Amplifier - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £5.99

iFi Audio GO link - Portable DAC Dongle - USB-C to 3.5mm Headphone Amplifier, High-Resolution Audio, ESS ES9219MQ Chip, Supports PCM 32bit/384kHz, DSD256, MQA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio GO link - Portable DAC Dongle - USB-C to 3.5mm Headphone Amplifier, High-Resolution Audio, ESS ES9219MQ Chip, Supports PCM 32bit/384kHz, DSD256, MQA

Cheapest Total Price
£59.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio Go Link Ultra Portable Hi Res Music Headphone Dongle DAC USB C 3.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio GO link - Portable DAC Dongle - USB-C to 3.5mm Headphone Amplifier, High-Resolution Audio, ESS ES9219MQ Chip, Supports PCM 32bit/384kHz, DSD256, MQA

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio GO link

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

iFi GO Link 2 Hi-Res S-Balanced USB Dongle DAC
£59.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iFi Audio Go-Blu Mobile DAC/Headphone Amplifier w/ Bluetooth
£129.00
Compare 8 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
iFi Audio GO Bar Premium USB DAC
£329.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
IFI GO Link Portable Headphone Amplifier - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

- Connect your wired headphones to any USB Type-C port with this iFi GO Link Headphone Amplifier - It's compatible with hi-res audio so you won't sacrifice on quality - Dynamic range enhancement helps to make sure you can hear every low and high - The 6 cm cable makes sure you can easily twist the connector into your port even if it's at an odd angle - It's lightweight and slim so you can tuck it out of the way while using it
£57.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk