iFi Audio GO Link 2 - Portable DAC & Headphone Amplifier - USB-C to 3.5mm Adapter - 29% Lighter and 8% Smaller Than 1st Generation - Hi-Res ESS DAC Supports Up to 32-bit/384kHz PCM and Native DSD256

iFi GO Link 2 Hi-Res S-Balanced USB Dongle DAC

iFi Audio GO Link 2 - Portable DAC & Headphone Amplifier - USB-C to 3.5mm Adapter - 29% Lighter and 8% Smaller Than 1st Generation - Hi-Res ESS DAC Supports Up to 32-bit/384kHz PCM and Native DSD256

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

iFi GO Link 2 Hi-Res S-Balanced USB Dongle DAC

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£59.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio GO Link 2 - Portable DAC & Headphone Amplifier - USB-C to 3.5mm Adapter - 29% Lighter and 8% Smaller Than 1st Generation - Hi-Res ESS DAC Supports Up to 32-bit/384kHz PCM and Native DSD256

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio Go Link 2 Ultra Portable Hi Res Music Headphone Dongle DAC USB C 3.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio GO Link 2 - Portable DAC & Headphone Amplifier - USB-C to 3.5mm Adapter - 29% Lighter and 8% Smaller Than 1st Generation - Hi-Res ESS DAC Supports Up to 32-bit/384kHz PCM and Native DSD256

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio GO link 2 - Portable Hi-Res Headphone Amplifier & USB-C DAC - 3.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
£59.00
Free Delivery

ifi Audio GO link 2

1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

iFi Audio Go Link Headphone Amp & DAC USB-C
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
iFi GO Link 2 Max USB DAC Headphone Amp - Dual ESS Sabre, 241mW Balanced 4.4mm Output, Hi-Res Audio, Low Noise, Dynamic Range Enhancement, Portable DAC for Phone Laptop PC-PCM 384kHz/DSD256
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iFi Audio GO Link 2 - Portable DAC & Headphone Amplifier - USB-C to 3.5mm Adapter - 29% Lighter and 8% Smaller Than 1st Generation - Hi-Res ESS DAC Supports Up to 32-bit/384kHz PCM and Native DSD256

Cheapest offer

Instant Audiophile Upgrade for Any USB Device Instantly enhances headphone listening from laptops, smartphones, tablets, and other USB sources, delivering cleaner, more powerful, and more immersive sound. Compact, Lightweight & Built for Listening on the Go Now 8% smaller and 29% lighter, with a precision-milled aluminium alloy body for effortless portability without sacrificing durability or performance. True Hi-Res Audio with Advanced ESS DAC Supports up to 32-bit/384kHz PCM and native DSD256, unlocking exceptional detail, clarity, and musical realism from high-resolution recordings. Enhanced Dynamics & Ultra-Low Distortion Performance Dynamic range enhancement adds up to 6dB of extra punch, while THD compensation reduces distortion by up to 62% for cleaner, more natural playback. Cleaner Signal Path with Custom Tuning Options S-Balanced output halves crosstalk for improved channel separation, silver-plated twisted copper conductors ensure pure signal transfer, and customizable digital filters are available via the iFi Nexis app.
£59.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk