iFi ZEN Air DAC 2 Hi-Res Audio Converter, 300% More Headphone Drive, Balanced Output, Bass Restore, PowerMatch - PC, Laptop, Tablet Audio Upgrade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

iFi ZEN Air DAC 2 Hi-Res Audio Converter, 300% More Headphone Drive, Balanced Output, Bass Restore, PowerMatch - PC, Laptop, Tablet Audio Upgrade

Cheapest Total Price
£129.00
Free Delivery

iFi ZEN Air DAC 2 USB DAC & Headphone Amp

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£129.00
Free Delivery

iFi ZEN Air DAC 2 Hi-Res Audio Converter, 300% More Headphone Drive, Balanced Output, Bass Restore, PowerMatch - PC, Laptop, Tablet Audio Upgrade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

iFi Audio ZEN Air DAC 2 DAC/Headphone Amp

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£129.00
Free Delivery

iFi ZEN Air DAC 2 Hi-Res Audio Converter, 300% More Headphone Drive, Balanced Output, Bass Restore, PowerMatch - PC, Laptop, Tablet Audio Upgrade

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery
iFi ZEN Air DAC 2 Hi-Res Audio Converter, 300% More Headphone Drive, Balanced Output, Bass Restore, PowerMatch - PC, Laptop, Tablet Audio Upgrade

Cheapest offer

Transforms everyday listening from your PC, laptop, or tablet Unlocks Hi-Res music from Apple Music, Tidal, Spotify, and more Newly chosen DAC brings out greater clarity and dynamics Balanced headphone output for a cleaner, more expressive experience 300% more headphone drive to reveal the full emotion of your music Bass restores weight and warmth at the press of a button PowerMatch adapts output for different headphones Premium metal fascia and a midnight blue finish
£129.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

iFi Zen Air Blue - Bluetooth Audio Receiver
£99.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Audeze LCD-S20 Closed-Back Headphones with iFi ZEN Air DAC
£530.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
iFi Audio ZEN Air DAC
£99.00
Go to shop
advancedmp3players.co.uk