IFixit Moray Precision Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

iFixit Moray Precision Bit Set, bit-kit with 32 mini-bits (4 mm) and Precision Screwdriver for Repairing Electronics, Compatible with iPhone, iPad

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

iFixit Moray Precision Bit Set, bit-kit with 32 mini-bits (4 mm) and Precision Screwdriver for Repairing Electronics, Compatible with iPhone, iPad

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

IFIXIT Moray EU145475-1 32 Bit Driver Kit, Black,Silver/Grey,Blue

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £5.99

Moray Precision Bit Set Ifixit If145-475-1

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

iFixit Moray Precision Bit Set, bit-kit with 32 mini-bits (4 mm) and Precision Screwdriver for Repairing Electronics, Compatible with iPhone, iPad

Cheapest Total Price
£21.62
Free Delivery

iFixit Moray Precision Bit Set, bit-kit with 32 mini-bits (4 mm) and Precision Screwdriver for Repairing Electronics, Compatible with iPhone, iPad

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.55
Delivery from £13.99

iFixit EU145475-1 Moray Precision Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.25
Free Delivery

iFixit Moray Precision Bit Set, bit-kit with 32 mini-bits (4 mm) and Precision Screwdriver for Repairing Electronics, Compatible with iPhone, iPad

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£32.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
IFixit Moray Precision Bit Set

Cheapest offer

Looking for the right bit set? One that is as comprehensive as possible with all the standard bits for current electronic repairs and at the same time compact and easy to carry around? Look no further, we have you covered. Comprehensive and compact Our Moray Precision Bit Set with its 32 precision bits is the ideal symbiosis between size and portability. It includes everything from standard Phillips and flathead bits in various sizes to Torx and Torx Security bits as well as specialty bits such as the iPhone bit or the Gamebit for game consoles and will meet the expectations of even the most demanding tinkerer. Of course we haven’t just popped any bits in this case: We’ve compiled a perfect selection of bits needed for various electronic repairs based. Due to our long-time experience we know exactly which bits you’ll be most likely to encounter during a repair. Moray Precision Bit Set Content 32 Precision Bits: With this selection you can confidently tackle even unusual screw profiles
£17.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk