IFROGZ Lion Little Rockers Fancy Kids Children Headphones - Volume Restricted-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

ZAGG IFROGZ Little Rockerz Children's Volume Limiting On-Ear Headphones - Lion

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

iFrogz IFLRCH-OLI Little Rockerz Lion Costume Wired Headphones - Orange

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
IFROGZ Lion Little Rockers Fancy Kids Children Headphones - Volume Restricted-

Cheapest offer

Number of Earpieces: Double / Use: Computer, Laptop, iPad, Phone / ProductImageZoomGUID: YG8AAOSwFKlhTCGs / Fit Design: On Ear / UPC: 0848467029406 / MPN: AZENKG4ZW2R8UK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20034149200 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: iFrogz IFLRCH-OLI Little Rockerz Wired Headphones - Orange / Colour: Orange / Connectivity Type: Wired / Brand: ZAGG iFrogz / Form Factor: Headband / Type: Headphones / EAN: 0848467029406 / GTIN: 0848467029406 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Little Rockers / Connectivity: 3.5mm Jack / Cable Length: 1.2 m / Features: Volume Limitation
£12.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ZAGG IFROGZ Children's Volume Limiting On-Ear Kids Headphones - Dragon
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery