Igenix 1.5L Coffee Maker, 900W, LCD Display, 24 Hour Programmable Timer, Delay Brew, Keep Warm, Anti-Drip, Dishwasher Safe Glass Carafe, Stainless Steel, IGCM01250SS

Used Offers from

Igenix 1.5L Coffee Maker, 900W, LCD Display, 24 Hour Programmable Timer, Delay Brew, Keep Warm, Anti-Drip, Dishwasher Safe Glass Carafe, Stainless Steel, IGCM01250SS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 1.5L Coffee Maker, 900W, LCD Display, 24 Hour Programmable Timer, Delay Brew, Keep Warm, Anti-Drip, Stainless Steel, IGCM01250SS

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX IGCM01250SS Filter Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Igenix 1.5L Coffee Maker, 900W, Stainless Steel, IGCM01250SS in Silver | Size: 1500ml Igenix Silver 1500ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99

Igenix IGCM01250SS Stainless Steel 1.5L Digital Filter Coffee Maker - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Igenix 1.5L Digital Coffee Maker Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix 1.5L Coffee Maker, 900W, Lcd Display, 24 Hour Programmable Timer, Delay Brew, Keep Warm, Anti-Drip, Igcm01250Ss

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Igenix 1.5L Digital Filter Coffee Maker - 12 Cups, Programmable Timer 800W
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix IG8250 10-Cup Stainless Steel Digital Coffee Maker
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Igenix 1.5L Coffee Maker, 900W, LCD Display, 24 Hour Programmable Timer, Delay Brew, Keep Warm, Anti-Drip, Dishwasher Safe Glass Carafe, Stainless Steel, IGCM01250SS

Cheapest offer

☕ 1.5 Litre Capacity - Ideal for brewing multiple cups of coffee in one cycle. ⚡ 900W Power Output - Efficient heating for consistent coffee preparation. Vertical Removable Funnel with Nylon Filter - Easy to remove and clean after use. External Water Level Window - Allows accurate filling and clear visibility of water levels. Anti-Drip Feature - Helps prevent spills when removing the carafe during brewing. ⏰ Delay Brew Function - Set your coffee to start brewing at a time that suits you. 24 Hour Programmable Timer - Schedule brewing up to 24 hours in advance. Keep Warm Function - Maintains coffee temperature after brewing is complete. LCD Display - Clear display for easy operation and programming. ️ Boil-Dry Protection - Automatically protects the unit if water levels are too low., Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Lancaster Holdings Ltd
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk