Igenix 20L 700W White Manual Microwave - 5 Levels, Defrost Setting, 35 Min Timer, Push Button Door, 255mm Turntable - IGMS02071W

Igenix IGMS02071W White 20L Manual Microwave 700W - Size: 24.6 x 44.4 x 32cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

Igenix 20L 700W White Manual Microwave - 5 Levels, Defrost Setting, 35 Min Timer, Push Button Door, 255mm Turntable - IGMS02071W

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.49
Free Delivery

Manual Microwave, 700 W, 20 Litre, 35 Minute Timer, White, Igenix IGMS02071W

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£52.49
Free Delivery

igenix Manual Microwave, 700 W, 20 Litre, 35 Minute Timer, White, Igenix IGMS02071W

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.49
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 700W Manual Microwave White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.49
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix 20L 700W Manual Microwave, White Igenix White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.49

IGENIX IGMS02071W Solo Microwave - White, White

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IGMS02071W White 20L Manual Microwave 700W - Size: 24.6 x 44.4 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Igenix 20L Manual Microwave White

1 Working Day
£59.39
Free Delivery

Manual Microwave, 700 W, 20 Litre, 35 Minute Timer, White, Igenix IGMS02071W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £52.49

Igenix 20L 700W White Manual Microwave - 5 Levels, Defrost Setting, 35 Min Timer, Push Button Door, 255mm Turntable - IGMS02071W

Cheapest offer

20L Capacity - Compact yet spacious, ideal for everyday meals and reheating ⚡ 700W Power with 5 Levels - Choose the right setting for precise cooking control ❄️ Defrost Function - Quickly and safely thaws frozen food ⏲️ 35-Minute Timer with End Signal - Convenient cooking and reheating with clear alerts 245mm Turntable - Ensures even cooking and heating results Easy Access - Push-button door opening for simple operation Durable Design - Powder-painted cavity for long-lasting use and easy cleaning
£52.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk