Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave Silver

Igenix 20L 800W Silver Manual Microwave - 5 Power Levels, Defrost Setting, 35-Min Timer, Push Button Door, 255mm Turntable - IGMS08080S

Used Offers from

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Igenix Silver 20L Manual Microwave 800W - Size: 26.3 x 45.6 x 32.6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave Silver

1 Working Day
£68.03
Free Delivery

Manual Microwave, 20 Litre, 5 Power Settings, 800W, Silver, IGMS08080S

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Manual Microwave, 800W, 20 Litre, 35 Minute Timer, Black, Igenix IGMS08080S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

igenix Manual Microwave, 20 Litre, 5 Power Settings, 800W, Silver, IGMS08080S

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 800W Silver Manual Microwave - 5 Power Levels, Defrost Setting, 35-Min Timer, Push Button Door, 255mm Turntable - IGMS08080S

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave Silver Igenix Silver

3-5 working days
£69.99
• 1
• 2

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave Silver

Cheapest offer

The Igenix IGMS08080S 20L 800W Manual Microwave combines sleek design with everyday practicality, making it an ideal choice for modern homes, offices, and student kitchens. With a 20-litre capacity and 800W of power, it delivers quick and efficient cooking, reheating, and defrosting. The 5 power levels provide precise control for different dishes, while the defrost setting safely thaws frozen food without compromising quality. Featuring a 35-minute timer with a cooking end signal, it’s easy to use and perfect for busy households. The 255mm turntable ensures even cooking results, and the push-button door offers effortless access. With a durable powder-painted cavity and a stylish black finish, this microwave offers both performance and elegance in a compact design that fits neatly on any countertop.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)