Igenix 2kW Upright Oscillating Fan Heater - 2 Heat Settings, Adjustable Temp

Igenix 2kW Upright Oscillating Fan Heater - 2 Heat Settings, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection, Tip Over Switch, Carry Handle, Power Indicator Light - White

Igenix 2kW Upright Oscillating Fan Heater - 2 Heat Settings, Adjustable Temp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Igenix 2kW Upright Oscillating Fan Heater - 2 Heat Settings, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection, Tip Over Switch, Carry Handle, Power Indicator Light - White

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 2kW Upright Fan Heater Oscillating White

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX IGHF03051W Portable Oscillating Fan Heater - White, White

3-5 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX 2Kw Oscillating Fan Heater White, White

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix White Oscillating Fan Heater 2000W - Size: 28.3 x 22.9 x 14cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Igenix 2Kw Oscillating Fan Heater - White, White

2 to 4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Igenix 2000W Oscillating Fan Heater with Adjustable Thermostat & Safety Features

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Igenix 2kW Upright Oscillating Fan Heater - 2 Heat Settings, Adjustable Thermostat, Overheat Protection, Tip Over Switch, Carry Handle, Power Indicator Light - White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Igenix 2kW Upright Oscillating Fan Heater - 2 Heat Settings, Adjustable Temp

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / EC Range: A+++ - D / Number of Heat Settings: 2 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Aluminium / Colour: White / Heating Element Format: Coil / Brand: Igenix / Type: Fan Heater / BTU Heating Rating: 2000-2999 BTU / Unit Type: Unit / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Heating System: Forced Air/Fan / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Area Covered: 11 - 20 sq m / Features: Auto Shut-off / Mounting Location: Floor / Unit Quantity: 1 / Power: 1501-2000 W / Country of Origin: China
£22.99
ebay.co.uk