Igenix 3 Tier Heated Clothes Airer - Size: 70 x 73 x 147 cm - Silver - Wilko

Used Offers from

Igenix 3 Tier Heated Clothes Airer - Size: 70 x 73 x 147 cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Igenix IGHA02236S Electric Heated Clothes Airer, Foldable Aluminium Indoor 3 Tier Clothes Drier Rack, 9 Hour Timer & Cover for Energy Efficient Drying

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

3 Tiered Heated Airer, 300 W, Silver, Igenix IGHA02236S

2-3 days
£146.00
Free Delivery

Igenix 3 Tiered Heater Airer 300W Silver IGHA02236S

3 to 5 business days
£149.24
Free Delivery

Igenix IGHA02236S Electric Heated Clothes Airer, Foldable Aluminium Indoor 3 Tier Clothes Drier Rack, 9 Hour Timer & Cover for Energy Efficient Drying

In stock
£164.77
Free Delivery

Igenix 3 Tier Heated Clothes Airer - Size: 70 x 73 x 147 cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Dry your clothes faster with Igenix 3-Tier Heated Clothes Airer. This three-tier heated airer provides 20m of total drying space and can hold up to 30kg of washing, making it perfect for families and larger households. Program the temperature of the airer between 30-70°C with the built-in digital display, which also enables you to set a shut-off timer for up to 9 hours in the future. The space-saving, versatile design makes it easy to store this airer. Just fold it up and tuck it away anywhere in the home when not in use. Depending on the amount of laundry, you can choose to use the airer fully open, half-open or folded. For even more efficient drying, use the cover included to trap in the hot air and speed up the drying process. A mesh shelf is also included for drying smaller items and delicates.
£119.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)