Igenix 3000W Jug Kettle, Water Level Window, Auto Shut Off, Boil-Dry Protection, 360° Cordless Base, Stainless Steel, IGK01766SS, (1.7 Manual)

Used Offers from

Igenix 3000W Jug Kettle, Water Level Window, Auto Shut Off, Boil-Dry Protection, 360° Cordless Base, Stainless Steel, IGK01766SS, (1.7 Manual)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cordless Electric 1.7L Jug Kettle, 3000W, Stainless Steel Igenix IGK01766SS

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Cordless Electric 1.7L Jug Kettle, 3000W, Stainless Steel, IGK01766SS in Silver Igenix Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Igenix IGK01766SS Stainless Steel 1.7L Jug Kettle 3000W - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

IGENIX IGK01766SS Jug Kettle - Stainless steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Cordless Electric Jug Kettle, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black, Igenix IG7205
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix IG7105 Cordless Jug Kettle, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, White
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Igenix 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle White IG7105
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix Black Cordless Jug Kettle Ig7
£57.85
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Igenix 3000W Jug Kettle, Water Level Window, Auto Shut Off, Boil-Dry Protection, 360° Cordless Base, Stainless Steel, IGK01766SS, (1.7 Manual)

Cheapest offer

Powerful 3000W Rapid Boil - High-performance heating rapidly brings water to the boil, ideal for busy mornings, family use, and hot drinks on demand Stainless Steel Design - Durable stainless steel housing with a sleek, modern finish that’s easy to clean and complements any kitchen décor Advanced Safety Protection - Trusted boil dry protection to help prevent damage and overheating 360° Cordless Base - Convenient lift-off kettle design for left or right-handed use, with a stable base and integrated cord storage to keep worktops tidy Two Convenient Options - Choose a spacious 1.7L standard kettle for everyday boiling or a 1.5L digital temperature control model for precision heating and added versatility, Manufacturer: Lancaster Holdings Ltd
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk