Igenix 4 Slice Toaster, 1300W, 100X100mm Slots, 6 Browning Levels, Control Dial, Cancel Function, Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Igenix 4 Slice Toaster - 1300W Power, 100 x 100mm Toasting Slots, 6 Variable Browning Levels, Integrated Browning Control Dial with Cancel Function, Removable Crumb Tray, Cord Storage (Black)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 4 Slice Toaster, 1300W, 100x100mm Slots, 6 Browning Levels, Control Dial, Cancel Function, Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, Black

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 4 Slice Toaster Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix 4 Slice Toaster 1300W, 6 Levels, Wide Slots, Tray, Cord Storage, Black Igenix Black

3-5 working days
£24.99

Igenix IGT0445B Black 4 Slice Toaster - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

IGENIX IGT0445B 4-Slice Toaster - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Igenix Ig3204 4 Slice Toaster - Brushed/polished Stainless Steel
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Igenix IG3020 4 Slice Toaster in White with Six Position Variable Control, 1300 Watt
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Igenix Ig3020, 4 Slice Toaster, Removable Crumb Tray, White
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Igenix 4Slice S/Steel Toaster Ig3204
£48.46
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix 4 Slice Toaster, 1300W, 100X100mm Slots, 6 Browning Levels, Control Dial, Cancel Function, Crumb Tray, Cord Storage, Black

Cheapest offer

The Igenix 4 Slice Toaster combines powerful performance with modern convenience, making it perfect for busy households and breakfast lovers. With a 1300W heating element and extra-wide 100 x 100mm slots, it easily toasts a variety of breads, crumpets, and bagels. Choose from 6 variable browning levels using the integrated control dial to achieve the perfect toast every time, with a handy cancel function for complete control. The removable crumb tray ensures quick and easy cleaning, while the built-in cord storage helps keep your countertop neat and tidy. Designed for everyday reliability and consistent results, this 4-slice toaster delivers effortless toasting with a sleek, modern look.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)