Igenix 12" Mini Tower Fan, Compact Oscillating Desk Fan with 2 Speed Settings, Quiet Operation, Easy-Carry Handle, Ideal for Home, Office, Bedside & Desktop Use, White, DF0020WH

Igenix DF0020 12" Mini Tower Fan - Compact Oscillating Desk Fan with 2 Speed Settings, Quiet Operation, Easy-Carry Handle, Ideal for Home, Office, Bedside & Desktop Use - White

Igenix 12" Mini Tower Fan, Compact Oscillating Desk Fan with 2 Speed Settings, Quiet Operation, Easy-Carry Handle, Ideal for Home, Office, Bedside & Desktop Use, White, DF0020WH

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Igenix DF0020WH Mini Tower Fan, 12 Inch, 2 Speed, Oscillating, Quiet Operation, Ideal for Desks or Bedside Tables, Home or Office Use, White/Silver

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

igenix Mini Tower Fan, Oscillating, 12 Inch, White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Mini Tower Fan, 12 Inch, Oscillation, 50W, Black in White Igenix White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Igenix White Mini Tower Fan 12 inch - Size: 31.5 x 11.6 x 11.6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £5.99

Igenix 12 Inch Mini Tower Fan, White

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Igenix 12" Mini Tower Fan, Compact Oscillating Desk Fan with 2 Speed Settings, Quiet Operation, Easy-Carry Handle, Ideal for Home, Office, Bedside & Desktop Use, White, DF0020WH

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

IGENIX DF0020WH Portable Tower Fan - White & Silver, Silver/Grey,White

3-5 working days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mini Tower Fan, 12 Inch, Oscillating, White, Igenix DF0020WH
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix DF0020 12" Mini Tower Fan Black (230V)
£29.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Igenix DF0020WH 12" Mini Tower Fan White (230V)
£29.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Igenix 12" Mini Tower Fan, Compact Oscillating Desk Fan with 2 Speed Settings, Quiet Operation, Easy-Carry Handle, Ideal for Home, Office, Bedside & Desktop Use, White, DF0020WH

Cheapest offer

Compact 12-Inch Mini Tower Design - Perfect for Small Spaces: Slim and space-efficient, this mini tower fan is ideal for use on desks, bedside tables, or small shelves, offering powerful cooling without taking up room. 2 Speed Settings for Custom Airflow: Choose between two cooling speeds to suit your comfort-whether you need a gentle breeze during rest or a stronger blast during work or study sessions. Oscillating Function for Better Air Distribution: The fan’s oscillation feature provides wider air circulation, helping cool down your personal space more effectively compared to stationary desk fans. Quiet Operation - Ideal for Work or Sleep Environments: Designed with low-noise technology, the DF0020 operates quietly, making it a great choice for offices, bedrooms, or any setting where silence matters. Integrated Carry Handle for Portability: A built-in easy-hold handle lets you move the fan effortlessly from room to room-ideal for flexible, personal cooling wherever you go., Weight: 2.8439631798 pounds, Manufacturer: Igenix
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk