Igenix Ig9514, Halogen Electric Heater, 3 Bar Heater 1200W

igenix Heater Halogen IG9514 40.5 x 29.5 x 59 cm

Used Offers from

Igenix Ig9514, Halogen Electric Heater, 3 Bar Heater 1200W

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Halogen Electric Heater, 3 Bar Heater 1200W, Igenix IG9514

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

igenix Electric Halogen Heater, 3 Heat Settings, 1200W, Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9514 Electric Halogen Heater 1200W, 3 Heat Settings, Portable, Grey

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 1.2kW Halogen Heater

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix Halogen Electric Heater, 3 Bar Heater 1200W in Grey Igenix Grey

3-5 working days
£29.99

Igenix IG9514 1200W Electric Halogen Heater, Grey

2 to 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

igenix Heater Halogen IG9514 40.5 x 29.5 x 59 cm

10 Working Days
£43.19
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9514 Portable Upright 3 Bar Halogen Electric Low Energy Heater with Wide Oscillation Function, 3 Heat Settings and Safety Tip Over Switch, Ideal for Caravans and Garages, 1200 W, Grey

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Halogen Electric Heater, Portable, 800W, Igenix IG9509
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix 2kW Convector Heater with Thermostat and Timer, White
£26.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Igenix 2kW Convector Heater with Thermostat, White
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Igenix Ig9514, Halogen Electric Heater, 3 Bar Heater 1200W

Cheapest offer

The Igenix IG9514 three bar quartz halogen heater is a suitable solution for heating up your house during those long and cold winter months. Although its use is not restricted to just the house; it is just as effective in a conservatory, garage, outbuilding, mobile home or caravan. As well as this, the heater features 3 power settings, offering you a wider range of warming than other heaters. The heat can be easily adjusted to suit your preference that creates a silent and comfortable warmth. Built with an integral handle, this lightweight product can be placed anywhere in the house and is not restricted to just one position around the home like other heaters.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)