Igenix IG255X Larder Fridge, Under Counter, 136 Litre, Reversible Door, Inox

Used Offers from

Igenix IG255X Larder Fridge, Under Counter, 136 Litre, Reversible Door, Inox

Cheapest Price
14-30 days
£130.49
Free Delivery

Igenix IG255X Freestanding Under Counter Larder Fridge with 2 Adjustable Glass Shelves, 1 Salad Drawer with Shelf On Top, Reversible Door, 127 Litre Capacity, 55 cm Wide, Inox

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

igenix Under Counter Larder Fridge, 127 Litre, Silver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Freestanding Under Counter Larder Fridge, 127 Litre in Silver Igenix Silver

3-5 working days
£139.99

Igenix Ig255X Freestanding Under Counter Larder Fridge, 127 Litre, Inox

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG255X 55Cm 136L Under Counter Larder Fridge - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

55cm Under Counter Larder Fridge Inox, Stainless Steel

2 to 4 days
£182.99
Delivery from £4.95

igenix Larder Fridge Inox 58 x 55 x 85 cm

10 Working Days
£215.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Igenix Black Under Counter Fridge & Under Counter Freezer Set of 2, Black
£319.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Igenix IG255X Larder Fridge, Under Counter, 136 Litre, Reversible Door, Inox

Cheapest offer

This Igenix IG255X 55cm under counter larder fridge in a stylish Inox design is perfect for adding extra cold storage to small spaces.
£130.49
14-30 days
onbuy.com