Igenix IG347FF Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 1 Safety Glass Shelf and 1 Salad Drawer, Reversible Door with two compartments, Adjustable Feet, 47 cm Wide, White

Igenix IG347FF Freestanding White

Igenix IG347FF Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 1 Safety Glass Shelf and 1 Salad Drawer, Reversible Door with two compartments, Adjustable Feet, 47 cm Wide, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG347FF Undercounter Freestanding Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Ig347Ff Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Freezer, 87 L 47 Cm Wide, White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Fridge Freezer, Under Counter, 87 Litre, Reversible Door, White, Igenix IG347FF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX IG347FF Undercounter Fridge Freezer - White, White

3-5 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £5.99

igenix Under Counter Fridge Stainless Steel IG347FF 50W 96L White

10 Working Days
£203.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Fridge Freezer Freestanding Under Counter 87L 47cm White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.47
Free Delivery
Igenix IG347FF Freestanding Under Counter Fridge Freezer with 1 Safety Glass Shelf and 1 Salad Drawer, Reversible Door with two compartments, Adjustable Feet, 47 cm Wide, White

Cheapest offer

87L Total Capacity - 61L fridge compartment and 26L freezer section, ideal for smaller kitchens, flats, offices or as an additional appliance Compact 47cm Width - Designed to fit neatly under kitchen counters (H:850 x W:470 x D:492mm) Energy Class E - Annual energy consumption of 164 kWh/year Low Noise Operation - Quiet 40 dB(A), suitable for open-plan living Practical Storage Layout - 1 safety glass shelf, clear salad drawer with glass cover, plus 2 door compartments Reversible Door - Adjustable to suit your kitchen layout Adjustable Feet - Ensures stable positioning on uneven floors, Manufacturer: Igenix
£169.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 515 mm
Package depth 550 mm
Package height 875 mm
Package weight 29 kg

Power

Energy efficiency class (old) A+
Annual energy consumption 168 kWh
Connected load 50 W

Ergonomics

Adjustable feet Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 25.5 kg
Height 837 mm
Depth 492 mm
Width 470 mm

Freezer

Freezer net capacity 26 L
Freezer door balconies 1
Freezer number of shelves/baskets 1
Freezer position Top-placed

Fridge

Egg balcony Yes
Fridge door balconies 3
Number of vegetable drawers 1
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 2
Fridge net capacity 87 L
Fridge interior light Yes

Performance

Total gross capacity 96 L
Noise level 42 dB
Climate class N-ST

Design

Appliance placement Freestanding
Shelves material Glass
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge Right
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Energy-saving, eco-friendly with low power consumption.
• Flexible placement due to reversible door design.
• Compact yet spacious interior for efficient food storage.