Igenix IG4018 18 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

Used Offers from £71.99

Igenix IG4018 18 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Catering Urn & Hot Water Boiler, 17 Litre, Stainless Steel, Igenix IG4018

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Catering Urn & Hot Water Boiler, 17 Litre

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Igenix 18L 2500W Stainless Steel Catering Urn

3 working days
£84.98

IGENIX IG4018 Hot Water Dispenser - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £5.99

igenix Catering Urn IG4018 2500 W 18 L Stainless Steel

1 Working Day
£119.99
Free Delivery
Igenix IG4018 18 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

This stylish Igenix heavy duty stainless steel catering urn is ideal for commercial offices and domestic kitchens. Extra safe Cool touch handles and stainless steel single wall constriuction. Energy Saving Thermostat with Keep warm and boil dry functions. Clear water gauge with Stainless steel single wall construction. Igenix stainless steel catering urn comes with 1 Year Warranty which can be registered online., Weight: 9.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Igenix
£62.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.