Igenix IG4030 30 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £72.99

Igenix IG4030 30 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Catering Urn & Hot Water Boiler, 30 Litre, Stainless Steel, Igenix IG4030

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Catering Urn & Hot Water Boiler, 30 Litre

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Igenix IG4030 30 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

In stock
£95.64
Free Delivery

Igenix IG4030 30 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

In stock
£95.74
Delivery from £2.89

Igenix IG4030 Hot Water Boiler - 30L

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.89
Free Delivery

Igenix 30L 2500W Stainless Steel Catering Urn

3 working days
£104.00

IGENIX IG4030 Hot Water Dispenser - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £5.99

Igenix 30 Litre Catering Urn Stainless Steel IG4030 NEW + FREE 24H DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Igenix IG4030 30 Litre Catering Urn, Instant Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn for Home Brewing, Commercial or Office Use, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Safety locking lid and cool touch handles Boil dry cut off overheat protection Keep warm function Stainless steel single wall construction Comes with 1 year warranty which can be registered online, Weight: 11.5301763026 pounds, Manufacturer: Igenix
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Igenix IG4030 Catering Urn 2,500 W - 30 L, Stainless Steel by Igenix
Free Delivery