Igenix Ig9521Wifi Smart Glass Panel Heater

Igenix IG9521WIFI Smart Glass Panel Heater 2000 W with Amazon Alexa, Free Standing or Wall Mountable Heater with Day and Weekly Timer, White

Used Offers from

Igenix Ig9521Wifi Smart Glass Panel Heater

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

igenix Smart Glass Panel Heater, 2000W, White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Black Wi-Fi Enabled Glass Panel Heater 2000W - Size: 43 x 82 x 6.6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9521WIFI Smart Glass Panel Heater 2000 W with Amazon Alexa, Free Standing or Wall Mountable Heater with Day and Weekly Timer, White

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Smart Glass Panel Heater 2000 W, Amazon Alexa, White, Igenix IG9521WIFI

2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9521WIFI Smart Glass Panel Heater Free Standing or Wall Mountable White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Smart Glass Panel Heater 2000 W in White | Size: Single Igenix White Single

3-5 working days
£99.99

igenix Glass Panel Heater White IG9521WIFI

10 Working Days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Igenix IG9521WIFI Smart Glass Panel Heater Free Standing or Wall Mountable Black
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix Ig9521Wifi Smart Glass Panel Heater

Cheapest offer

The Igenix IG9521WIFI Smart Glass Panel Heater brings modern heating glass design with modern technology. With a powerful 2000 W of heating power and its smart technology you'll be able to control the unit via the Igenix app on all Smart devices. It's compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant meaning you'll be able to adjust the temperature with the sound of your voice or simple use the remote control. Via the app you can turn the heater on whilst you're on your way home so it will be nice and Cosy by the time you arrive.
£79.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)