12L/Day Dehumidifier, Extracts 12 Litres of Moisture Per Day, Igenix IG9813

Igenix IG9813 12L/Day Dehumidifier for Mould Removal & Clothes Drying, Removes 12 Litres Moisture, Damp, Mould in Home, Kitchen, Bedroom, Caravan, Office, Garage or Bathroom

Save on used deals -34 %
Used Offers from £62.69

12L/Day Dehumidifier, Extracts 12 Litres of Moisture Per Day, Igenix IG9813

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9813 12L/Day Dehumidifier for Mould Removal & Clothes Drying, Removes 12 Litres Moisture, Damp, Mould in Home, Kitchen, Bedroom, Caravan, Office, Garage or Bathroom

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9813 12L/Day Dehumidifier for Mould Removal & Clothes Drying, Removes 12 Litres Moisture, Damp, Mould in Home, Kitchen, Bedroom, Caravan, Office, Garage or Bathroom

In stock
£108.99
Delivery from £6.99

IGENIX IG9813 Dehumidifier - White

3-5 working days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9813 12L Per Day Compressor Dehumidifier, White

2 to 4 days
£159.99
Delivery from £4.95

igenix Dehumidifier White 2.5 L IG9813

1 Working Day
£173.99
Free Delivery
12L/Day Dehumidifier, Extracts 12 Litres of Moisture Per Day, Igenix IG9813

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 24 Hours / Power Source: Electrostatic / Coverage: 15m / Item Depth: 24 / Daily Moisture Removal Capacity: 12L / Number of Speeds: 4 / Colour: White / Type: Dehumidifier / Tank Capacity: 2.2L / Control Style: Digital / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 46 / Model: IG9813 / Features: Digital Display / Room: Any Room, Kitchen / Operating Sound Rating: 45dB / Item Width: 28 / Country of Origin: China
£94.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Igenix Ig9813 Portable Dehumidifier, Extracts 12 Litres Of Moisture Per Day
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery