Igenix IG9851 50L/Day Large Dehumidifier for Mould Removal & Drying Clothes, Removes 50 Litres Moisture, Damp, Mould in Home, Kitchen, Bedroom, Caravan, Office, Garage or Bathroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£289.00
Free Delivery

Igenix Ig9851 Portable Dehumidifier, Extracts 50 Litres Of Moisture Per Day

1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX IG9851 Dehumidifier - White

3-5 working days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Igenix IG9851 50L Per Day Compressor Dehumidifier, White

2 to 4 days
£349.99
Delivery from £4.95

igenix Dehumidifier IG9851 50 L White 39.2 x 28.2 x 61.6 cm 115 m²

1 Working Day
£371.99
Free Delivery
Igenix IG9851 50L/Day Large Dehumidifier for Mould Removal & Drying Clothes, Removes 50 Litres Moisture, Damp, Mould in Home, Kitchen, Bedroom, Caravan, Office, Garage or Bathroom

Cheapest offer

Ideal for large spaces - The dehumidifier reduces humidity in the air and is suitable for use in large size spaces which have an approximate area up to 115m2. 2 Modes and 2 fan speeds - set the dehumidifier to manual or auto mode. In manual mode the desired humidity and fan speed can be selected. In auto mode, just the fan speed can be changed. Efficient - it has a 6 litre maximum capacity removable water tank which will continuously fill when in operation and will remove up to 50 litres of moisture per day. Energy saving operation - built with an auto shut off function so the unit will automatically stop the Dehumidification once the water tank is full. Portability - it is designed with ease of use in mind, and has a built in carry handle as well as optional rolling Casters so it can be easily transported from space to space., Weight: 43.651527876 pounds, Manufacturer: Igenix
£289.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk