Igenix IGDH020W 20L Portable Dehumidifier

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Igenix IGDH020W 20L/Day Dehumidifier for Mould Removal & Drying Clothes, Removes 20 Litres Moisture, Damp, Mould in Home, Kitchen, Bedroom, Caravan, Office, Garage or Bathroom

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

20L/Day Dehumidifier Removes 20 Litres Moisture a Day, White, Igenix IGDH020W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Igdh020W Dehumidifier Removes 20 Litres Moisture A Day, White

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX IGDH020W Dehumidifier - White

3-5 working days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Igenix 20 Litre Dehumidifier White, White

2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

igenix Dehumidifier White IGDH020W

1 Working Day
£209.99
Free Delivery
Igenix IGDH020W 20L Portable Dehumidifier

Cheapest offer

£119.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk