Igenix IGFD6035B Oscillating Digital Tower Fan, 35 Inch, Remote Control, 12 Hour Timer, 3 wind speed settings, Touch button control, Floor Standing for Home & Office, Black

Used Offers from

Igenix IGFD6035B Oscillating Digital Tower Fan, 35 Inch, Remote Control, 12 Hour Timer, 3 wind speed settings, Touch button control, Floor Standing for Home & Office, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IGFD6035B Digital Tower Fan, 35 Inch, Black

2-3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX IGFD6035B Portable Tower Fan - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Digital Tower Fan, 35 Inch in Black Igenix Black

3-5 working days
£54.99

igenix Digital Tower Fan Main 3 Speeds 90 cm Black IGFD6035B

1 Working Day
£55.19
Free Delivery

Igenix IGFD6035B Oscillating Digital Tower Fan, 35 Inch, Remote Control, 12 Hour Timer, 3 wind speed settings, Touch button control, Floor Standing for Home & Office, Black

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 35 Inch Tower Fan in Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Igenix IGFD6035B Oscillating Digital Tower Fan, 35 Inch, Remote Control, 12 Hour Timer, 3 wind speed settings, Touch button control, Floor Standing for Home & Office, Black

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL COOLING: The Igenix IGFD6035B Oscillating Digital Tower Fan provides a powerful airflow that quickly cools down your space, making it perfect for both home and office use. CONVENIENT REMOTE CONTROL: Stay comfortable from across the room with the included remote control. Adjust the fan speed, oscillation, timer, and more without leaving your seat. CUSTOMIZABLE SETTINGS: Choose from three wind speed settings to suit your preference and create the perfect indoor climate. The touch button control panel allows for easy and precise adjustments. 12-HOUR TIMER: Set the timer to automatically turn off the fan after a desired period, up to 12 hours. This energy-saving feature ensures the fan operates only when needed. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Standing at 35 inches tall, this sleek tower fan fits seamlessly into any room without taking up much floor space. Its elegant white finish adds a touch of modernity to your decor., Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Lancaster Holding Ltd
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk