Igenix Ight020Dw Oscillating Tower Fan Heater With 3 Heat Modes, White

Igenix IGHT020DW Oscillating Tower Fan Heater With 15 Hour Timer and 30 Second Auto Delay Shutdown, 2000 W, 3 Heat Modes, Overheat Protection, Touch Button and Remote Control

igenix Oscillating Tower Fan Heater With 3 Heat Settings, White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Igenix Ight020Dw Oscillating Tower Fan Heater With 3 Heat Modes, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Oscillating Tower Fan Heater, 2000 W, 3 Heat Modes, White, Igenix IGHT020DW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IGHT020DW White PTC Tower Heater - Size: 60 x 19.5 x 20.7cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oscillating Tower Fan Heater with 3 Heat Modes, White Igenix IGHT020DW

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IGHT020DW Oscillating Tower Fan Heater With 15 Hour Timer and 30 Second Auto Delay Shutdown, 2000 W, 3 Heat Modes, Overheat Protection, Touch Button and Remote Control

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX IGHT020DW Portable Ceramic Fan Heater - White, White

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 2000W Ptc Tower Heater White, White

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix Oscillating Tower Fan Heater in White Igenix White

3-5 working days
£59.99
• 1
• 2

Igenix Ight020Dw Oscillating Tower Fan Heater With 3 Heat Modes, White

Cheapest offer

The Igenix IGHT020DW Oscillating Tower Heater is the perfect addition to any room, offering efficient and customizable warmth with its powerful 2000 W output. Designed with 3 heat modes, you can easily switch between settings to achieve your desired temperature. The 15-hour timer and remote control provide ultimate convenience, allowing you to manage the heater's operation from across the room. With overheat protection and a touch button interface, safety and ease of use are at the forefront. Its oscillating function ensures that heat is evenly distributed throughout your space, keeping you cozy and comfortable. Experience reliable warmth and modern design with the Igenix IGHT020DW.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)