Igenix Igk01022B Cordless Electric Jug Kettle, 2200 Watt Rapid Boil, Black

Igenix IGK01022B Corless Electric Jug Kettle, 2200 Watt Rapid Boil, 1 Litre Capacity, 360° Base, Cord Storage, Removeable, Washable Filter, Boil Dry Protection, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX IGK01022B Electric Jug Kettle - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Igenix Igk01022B Cordless Electric Jug Kettle, 2200 Watt Rapid Boil, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cordless Electric Jug Kettle, 2200 W, Rapid Boil, Black Igenix IGK01022B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IGK01022B Corless Electric Jug Kettle, 2200 Watt Rapid Boil, 1 Litre Capacity, 360° Base, Cord Storage, Removeable, Washable Filter, Boil Dry Protection, Black

In stock
£23.79
Free Delivery
Igenix Igk01022B Cordless Electric Jug Kettle, 2200 Watt Rapid Boil, Black

Cheapest offer

This 1 litre Igenix IGK01022B Black jug kettle is a great addition to any kitchen or office. Its large 2200 Watts have a rapid boil feature so no waiting for that perfect cupper, whilst the 360 base is ideal for both right and left-handed users.
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)