Igenix IGMS03090W 30L 950W Digital Microwave - 8 Auto Cook Programmes, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Setting, 60-Min Timer, 315mm Turntable, Aluminium Alloy Handle - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

IGENIX IGMS03090W Solo Microwave - White, White

3-5 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

White Digital Microwave, 30L 950W - Igenix IGMS03090W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 30L 950W Digital Microwave White

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 30L 950W Digital Solo Microwave White

10 Working Days
£114.59
Free Delivery
Igenix IGMS03090W 30L 950W Digital Microwave - 8 Auto Cook Programmes, 5 Power Levels, Defrost Setting, 60-Min Timer, 315mm Turntable, Aluminium Alloy Handle - White

Cheapest offer

️ Spacious 30 Litre Capacity - Ideal for larger households, family meals, or cooking multiple portions at once. ⚡ 950W Power Output - Delivers strong, consistent performance for quick and efficient cooking, reheating, and defrosting. ️ 5 Adjustable Power Levels - Easily select the perfect power level to suit any dish, from gentle warming to full cooking power. ❄️ Defrost Function - Evenly thaws frozen food without drying it out, preserving both texture and taste. 8 Auto Cooking Programmes - Convenient pre-set options for popular foods like pizza, popcorn, vegetables, and more. ⏲️ 60-Minute Timer with Cooking End Signal - Simple, reliable controls let you set precise cooking times with an alert when your food is ready. 315mm Turntable Diameter - Large rotating turntable ensures even heat distribution and consistent results every time. Aluminium Alloy Pull Handle Door - Sturdy, modern handle design provides smooth operation and a premium look. Powder Painted Cavity - Durable and easy to clean interior that resists staining and odours, maintaining long-lasting performance. Sleek White Design - Contemporary finish complements any kitchen décor, with compact dimensions of H304 x W510 x D382mm for convenient countertop placement.
£105.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk