Igenix 20L 800W White Manual Microwave with Stainless Steel Cavity - 5 Power Levels, 35 Minute Timer, 255mm Turntable - IGMS0820MSSW

IGENIX IGMS0820MSSW Compact Solo Microwave - White, White

Used Offers from

Igenix 20L 800W White Manual Microwave with Stainless Steel Cavity - 5 Power Levels, 35 Minute Timer, 255mm Turntable - IGMS0820MSSW

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IGMS0820MSSW Manual Microwave, 20 Litre,35 Minute Timer, 800W, White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

IGENIX IGMS0820MSSW Compact Solo Microwave - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

igenix Manual Microwave, 20 Litre,35 Minute Timer, 800W, White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 800W MANUAL MICROWAVE WITH S/S CAVITY WHITE, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix Manual Microwave, 20 Litre, 800 Watt in White Igenix White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Microwave Oven 800W, 20 Litre, Igenix IGMS0820MSSW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
GBP 4.25 / L
Free Delivery

Igenix Igms0820Mssw Manual Microwave, 20 Litre,35 Minute Timer, 800W, White

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave White

10 Working Days
£88.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

IGENIX IGMS0820MSSW Compact Solo Microwave - White, White
£69.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix 20L 800W White Manual Microwave with Stainless Steel Cavity - 5 Power Levels, 35 Minute Timer, 255mm Turntable - IGMS0820MSSW

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL & EFFICIENT: 800W of power with five adjustable levels ensures fast, even cooking for perfect results every time. SPACIOUS DESIGN: The 20L capacity easily fits a standard dinner plate, making it ideal for small to medium-sized households. QUICK & EASY: The defrost setting and 35-minute timer simplify meal prep, helping you achieve delicious results with minimal effort. QUIET OPERATION: With a noise level of just 61dB, enjoy your meals without the distraction of a loud microwave. 5 POWER LEVELS: Easily adjust the cooking power to suit different types of food, from gentle reheating to full-power cooking.
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk