Igenix 4 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, Slide Out Crumb Tray for Easy Cleaning, Defrost and Reheat Function, Stainless Steel

Igenix IGT0409SS Stainless Steel 4 Slice Toaster - Silver - Wilko

Used Offers from

Igenix 4 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, Slide Out Crumb Tray for Easy Cleaning, Defrost and Reheat Function, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 4 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

IGENIX IGT0409SS 4-Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £5.99

Igenix 1500W 4 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel, IGT0409SS in Metallic Silver Igenix Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£33.99

Igenix IGT0409SS Stainless Steel 4 Slice Toaster - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Igenix 4 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, Slide Out Crumb Tray for Easy Cleaning, Defrost and Reheat Function, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 1500W PERFORMANCE High-powered 1500W heating element ensures fast and even toasting every time. 7 BROWNING LEVELS Adjustable browning...
£33.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com