Igennus High Strength Ashwagandha, Magnesium, & L-Theanine Stress Relief Complex, KSM-66 Root Extract Adaptogens, Boosted with Methylfolate, Zinc & Biotin Clean Label, 60 Fast Acting Capsules

Igennus Ashwagandha+ L-Theanine & Magnesium Adaptogen Complex - 60

Igennus High Strength Ashwagandha, Magnesium, & L-Theanine Stress Relief Complex, KSM-66 Root Extract Adaptogens, Boosted with Methylfolate, Zinc & Biotin Clean Label, 60 Fast Acting Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Igennus Ashwagandh L-Theanine & Magnesium Adaptogen Complex - 60 Capsules

2-5 Working Days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Igennus Advanced Ashwagandha KSM-66 Stress Support Complex 600mg with L-Theanine & Magnesium, B-Vitamins & Zinc, Clean Label, Root-only Extract 5% Withanolides, Vegan, 90 Servings
£42.99
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igennus High Strength Ashwagandha, Magnesium, & L-Theanine Stress Relief Complex, KSM-66 Root Extract Adaptogens, Boosted with Methylfolate, Zinc & Biotin Clean Label, 60 Fast Acting Capsules

Cheapest offer

PURE ASHWAGANDHA KSM-66 - the most scientifically supported form of ashwagandha delivers a high concentration of root-only extract, providing 600mg ashwagandha per serving, for support reducing cortisol and fatigue NATURAL L-THEANINE - this calming amino acid is extracted from green tea extract, camelia sinensis leaf, providing 200mg L-theanine for relaxation and sleep STRESS SUPPORT - as some vitamins and minerals are depleted during times of stress, we provide bioavailable marine magnesium, zinc bisglycinate & full-spectrum B vitamins to replenish nutrient stores VEGAN & ALL-DAY COVERAGE - instead of milk extraction, we use gentle water extraction to provide vegan ashwagandha, also with a short half-life we recommend 2 capsules daily, taken as a split dose for all-day relaxation support INGREDIENTS YOU CAN TRUST - our clean label only contains hypoallergenic ingredients, is free from unnecessary additives (such as silicon dioxide or magnesium stearate), non-GMO & GMP manufactured in the UK
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk