Igennus High Absorption Zinc Complex - 180 x 25mg Tablets

Igennus Chelated Zinc Picolinate & Bisglycinate Complex 25mg with Copper, 6 Month Supply 180 Tablets, High Absorption & Clean Label, Supplement for Men & Women, Immune Support, Skin, Cellular Health

Igennus High Absorption Zinc Complex - 180 x 25mg Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£12.79
Delivery from £3.95

Igennus Dual Chelated Zinc 25mg with Copper, Zinc Picolinate & Bisglycinate Complex for Enhanced Absorption, 6 Month Supply 180 Tablets, Clean Label & Lab Verified, Immune and Skin Support, Non -GMO

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Igennus Dual Chelated Zinc 25mg with Copper, Zinc Picolinate & Bisglycinate Complex for Enhanced Absorption, 6 Month Supply 180 Tablets, Clean Label & Lab Verified, Immune and Skin Support, Non -GMO

£14.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Super B-Complex + Zinc Complex Vegan Bundle, Methylated Sustained Release B Complex + 25mg Chelated Zinc Picolinate & Bisglycinate with Copper, by Igennus
£34.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Igennus Pure & Essential Focus - 60 Capsules
£14.99
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Igennus Pure & Essential Advanced Multivitamin & Minerals with
£15.63
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Igennus High Absorption Zinc Complex - 180 x 25mg Tablets

Cheapest offer

Igennus High Absorption Zinc Complex has been expertly formulated with chelated and fully reacted mineral forms to effectively elevate zinc status up to 40% more than standard supplements. Igennus High Absorption Zinc Complex - 180 x 25mg Tablets Utilising multiple uptake pathways, this supplement maximises absorption from supplement to cell. The gentle forms are well tolerated and balanced with copper for safe, long-term use. Essential for a whole range of bodily functions, zinc is in constant demand within the body and needs replenishing daily. However, dietary anti-nutrients (oxalates and phytates), competition with other minerals and low stomach acid levels can all reduce zinc absorption capacity. Igennus use chelated forms of zinc that aren't reliant on optimal pH levels. By combining zinc picolinate with zinc bisglycinate, multiple uptake pathways are utilised, maximising absorption from supplement to cell. These gentle forms of zinc are well-tolerated, reducing unwanted side eff
£12.79
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com