Igennus Vegan Omega-3 Algae Oil, IAOS Tested Pure & Sustainable, 90 Servings, DHA 400mg & EPA 200mg, with Astaxanthin Antioxidant, 180 Small Easy-to-Swallow Softgels

Igennus Pure & Essential Vegan Omega-3 & Astaxanthin - 180 Sof

Igennus Vegan Omega-3 Algae Oil, IAOS Tested Pure & Sustainable, 90 Servings, DHA 400mg & EPA 200mg, with Astaxanthin Antioxidant, 180 Small Easy-to-Swallow Softgels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Igennus Pure & Essential Vegan Omega-3 & Astaxanthin - 180 Softgels

2-5 Working Days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Igennus Pharmepa RESTORE - Pure EPA Omega-3 - 60 Capsules
£29.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure & Essential, Vegan Vitamin D3, 1-Year Supply, 1000 iu, Natural Plant-Based Algae, Small Tablets for Kids & Adults
£14.99
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pure Essentials Daily Vitamin D3 2000iu, 1-Year Supply, Vegetarian, 365 Small Tablets
£9.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Igennus Pure & Essential Advanced Multivitamin & Minerals with
£15.63
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Igennus Pure & Essential Vegan Omega-3 & Astaxanthin - 60 Caps
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Igennus Vegan Omega-3 Algae Oil, IAOS Tested Pure & Sustainable, 90 Servings, DHA 400mg & EPA 200mg, with Astaxanthin Antioxidant, 180 Small Easy-to-Swallow Softgels

Cheapest offer

BALANCED DHA & EPA - unlike other algae omega-3 oils which often only contain DHA, we also include EPA to ensure a healthy 2:1 ratio - providing 400mg DHA and 200mg EPA per serving IAOS TESTED, ULTRA PURE ALGAE OIL - grown in pure, filtered water in controlled conditions for superior purity. Every batch is independently tested and certified by IAOS for mercury, PCBs and dioxins SUPER CONCENTRATED - at 50% concentration this vegan omega-3 oil is more concentrated than both standard fish oil and krill oil, and in the natural triglyceride form it is easily absorbed, efficiently raising omega-3 levels in the body ANTIOXIDANT SUPPORT - the addition of powerful antioxidants astaxanthin, lutein and zeaxanthin protect the delicate fats from oxidation and are also beneficial for your body SMALL SOFTGELS - easy to swallow, vegan softgel shell, ideal for split dosing, GMP manufactured in the UK, free from common allergens, not tested on animals, non-GMO
£42.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk