IGLOO LATITUDE 60 WHEELED COOL BOX 58L CAMPING SPORTS ROLLER COOLER [EEK: N/A]

IGLOO LATITUDE QUANTUM 60 ROLLER ICE COOL BOX CAMPING COOLER [EEK: N/A]

IGLOO LATITUDE 60 WHEELED COOL BOX 58L CAMPING SPORTS ROLLER COOLER [EEK: N/A]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
GBP 79.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

IGLOO LATITUDE QUANTUM 60 ROLLER ICE COOL BOX CAMPING COOLER [EEK: N/A]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
GBP 89.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Igloo - Latitude 60 Roller Cool Box with Wheels, Red - 56 Litres

In stock
£119.95
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £100.00

IGLOO LATITUDE 60 WHEELED COOL BOX 58L CAMPING SPORTS ROLLER COOLER [EEK: N/A]

Cheapest offer

Maximum Insulation Time: 4 Days / Number of Compartments: 1 / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 46.0 cm / Suitable For: Fishing, Travelling, RV, Camping, Festivals, Beach / Colour: Red / Type: Ice Box / Capacity: 56 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 48.3cm / Model: Igloo Latitude Quantum 60 Roller Wheeled Cool Box / Bottle Capacity: 60 qt / Refrigeration Type: Passive / Features: Cool Riser Technology, Lockable telescopic handle, Durable oversize wheels for easy transport in all terrains, With Wheels, Cup Holder / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 51.7 cm / Item Weight: 5.90 kg / Country of Origin: United States
£79.95
ebay.co.uk