Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48147 NGK for BMW 3 Touring 5 5 Touring 3 Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.52
Delivery from £12.00

NGK 48147 Ignition Coil

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.01
Free Delivery

NGK 48147 Ignition Coil

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.78
Free Delivery

NGK 48147 Ignition Coil

In stock
£27.21
Delivery from £15.22

NGK U5039 48147 Ignition Coil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
GBP 27.80 / unit
Free Delivery

NGK 48147 Ignition Coil

£28.16
Free Delivery

NGK 48147 Coil Pack U5039

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

NEW NGK Coil Pack Part Number U5039 No. 48147 New At Trade Prices

£28.50
Free Delivery

NGK 48147 Ignition Coil

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.49
Delivery from £8.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Ignition coil Distributer Coil 5DA 193 175-361 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ SSANGYONG
£17.89
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 5DA 358 057-921 Ignition Coil With 4 Pins Bolted Fits Opel Vauxhall
£32.99
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 5DA 358 000-921 Ignition coil
£30.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Flush-Fitting Pencil Ignition Coils 5DA 193 175-501 HELLA for VW
£18.71
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Ignition coil Flush-Fitting Pencil Ignition Coils 5DA 358 057-831 HELLA
£29.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48147 NGK for BMW 3 Touring 5 5 Touring 3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Type: Ignition Coil / Interchange Part Number: BBT IC09109, HOFFER 8010528, TOPRAN 502 143, BorgWarner (BERU) ZSE144, CHAMPION BAEA144E, HOFFER 8010528E, FACET 9.6507, DELPHI GN10476-12B1, BREMI 20465, HART 549 292, VEMO V20-70-0023, HELLA 5DA 358 000-441, MEAT & DORIA 10528, VALEO 245731, FAE 80281, BOSCH 0 221 504 801, HELLA 5DA 193 175-711, VEMO V20-70-0013, HITACHI 2503876, MAGNETI MARELLI 060717113012, ERA 880338A, NTY ECZ-BM-004, AIC 53231, MAXGEAR 13-0278, BOSCH 0 221 504 471, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 155191, JAPANPARTS BO-0105JM, ERA 880424, KAMOKA 7120186, HITACHI 133876 / Manufacturer Part Number: 48147 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 12 13 7 559 842, BMW 12 13 7 562 745, BMW 12 13 7 571 644, BMW 12 13 7 582 627, BMW 12 13 7 594 935, BMW 12 13 7 638 477, BMW 7 559 842, BMW 7 562 745, BMW 7 571 644, BMW 7 582 627, BMW 7 594 935, BMW 7 638 477, MINI 12 13 7 559 842, MINI 12 13 7 562 745, MINI 12 13 7 571 644, MINI 12 13 7 582 627, MINI 12 13 7 594 935, MINI 12 13 7 638 477, MINI 7 559 842, MINI 7 562 745, MINI 7 571 644, MINI 7 582 627, MINI 7 594 935, MINI 7 638 477
£23.52
ebay.co.uk