NGK Ignition Coil Pack - 48194 / U5053 - fits Dodge Nitro, Jeep Grand Cherokee..

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48194 NGK for JEEP DODGE

Used Offers from £32.39

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48194 NGK for JEEP DODGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.96
Delivery from £12.00

NGK Ignition Coil | U5053

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.95
Free Delivery

NGK U5053 48194 Ignition Coil

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.74
GBP 32.74 / unit
Free Delivery

Ignition coil Connector Type SAE 48194 NGK for JEEP DODGE

£35.35
Free Delivery

NGK Ignition Coil U5053 NGK48194 Plug Top Coil - Premium Quality - Perfect Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
GBP 36.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NGK - NTK 48194 IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
GBP 37.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

NEW NGK Coil Pack Part Number U5053 No. 48194 New At Trade Prices

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

NGK 48194 Ignition Coil for CHRYSLER,DODGE,JEEP

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.81
Delivery from £12.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 48194 / Manufacturer Part Number: U5053 / Ignition Part Type: Ignition Coil / Reference OE/OEM Number: 56028138, 56028138AB, 56028138AD, 56028138AE, 56028138AF
£24.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 5DA 358 057-921 Ignition Coil With 4 Pins Bolted Fits Opel Vauxhall
£30.99
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Distributer Coil 5DA 193 175-361 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ SSANGYONG
£17.34
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 5DA 358 000-671 Ignition coil
£30.51
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition coil Flush-Fitting Pencil Ignition Coils 5DA 193 175-501 HELLA for VW
£18.71
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00