Klarstein Gas Hob 5 Burners Electric Ignition LPG / Natural Gas Cooker Hob

Ignito 5 zone gas hob | 5 burners | electric Ignition | wok | for liquid or natural gas

Klarstein Gas Hob 5 Burners Electric Ignition LPG / Natural Gas Cooker Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.32
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein Ignito 75cm Gas hob 5 burners White

Delivery in 3 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klarstein Ignito 90cm Gas hob 5 burners White
£330.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Ignito 75cm Gas hob 5 burners White
£369.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Gas Hob 5 Burners Electric Ignition LPG / Natural Gas Cooker Hob

Cheapest offer

Installation: Built-In/Integrated / Power Source: Electric / Control Design: Knob Control / Model number: Ignito / Material: Ceramic Glass / MPN: DSM-Ignito-75-wh / Item Depth: 51 cm / Colour: White / Fuel Type: Natural Gas / Number of Hobs: 5 / Brand: Klarstein / Type: Gas Cooker / EAN: 4060656535765 / Item Height: 10 cm / Model: Ignito / Hood Width: 75 cm / Cable Length: 1 / Item Width: 75 cm
£308.32
ebay.co.uk