Indesit 60cm Curved Glass Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

IHGC 6.5 LM X 60cm Wall Mounted Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
in stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Indesit IHGC65LMX 60cm Curved Glass Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Indesit IHGC6.5LMX 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel 869991553590 D

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£169.00
Delivery from £6.00

Indesit 60cm Curved Glass Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£169.00
Delivery from £14.95

Indesit IHGC6.5LMX 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£169.00
Delivery from £20.00

Indesit IHGC6.5LMX 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£169.00
Delivery from £20.00

Indesit IHGC6.5LMX 60Cm Curved Glass Hood

1-3 Days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Indesit IHGC6 5LMX 60cm Curved Glass Chimney Hood in St Steel 3 Speed

Unknown
£179.00
Delivery from £9.99

Indesit IHGC 6.5 LM X - Stainless steel Chimney Extractor Hood - D energy

1-2 working days
£182.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Indesit 60cm Curved Glass Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

3 Speeds Push button controls 432 m/hr max extraction rate 65 dB noise level 2 x LED lights
£169.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk