Iittala - Alvar Aalto Vase 25,1 cm, Clear - Clear

Iittala Alvar Aalto vase Savoy clear 251 mm

Iittala - Alvar Aalto Vase 25,1 cm, Clear - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£185.00
Free Delivery

Iittala Alvar Aalto 251mm Clear Vase

In stock
£229.00
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Iittala Alvar Aalto vase copper 251 mm
£181.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Iittala - Aalto Vase 27 cm, Clear - Clear
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Iittala - Aalto vase 160mm copper - Copper
£174.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Iittala Alvar Aalto vase 200 mm Linen
£437.60
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Iittala Alvar Aalto vase 140 mm Linen
£354.60
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Iittala - Alvar Aalto Vase 25,1 cm, Clear - Clear

Cheapest offer

Alvar Aalto vase by Iittala with a Scandinavian feeling with a wavy design and organic shape.
£185.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk