Iittala Taika Sato vase Ø21x15 cm White-multi coloured

Used Offers from

Iittala Taika Sato vase Ø21x15 cm White-multi coloured

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£117.00
Free Delivery

Iittala - Taika Sato Vase, 15x21 cm - Multi

in_stock
£133.00
Delivery from £9.00

Iittala Taika Sato 1070943 Vitro Porcelain Vase 21.5 x 21.5 x 15 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Iittala Taika Sato plate Ø15 cm White-multi coloured
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Iittala Taika Sato mug 40 cl White-multi coloured
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Iittala Taika Sato deep plate Ø20 cm White-multi coloured
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Iittala Taika Sato coffee cup 20 cl White-multi coloured
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Iittala Taika Sato cup 30 cl White-multi coloured
£15.60
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Iittala Taika Sato vase Ø21x15 cm White-multi coloured

Cheapest offer

Iittala Taika Sato vase Ø21x15 cm White-multi coloured
£117.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)