iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG 50" digital signage display with 4K UHD, 24/7, Android OS and an Intel® SDM slot

iiyama LH5075UHS-B2AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 125.7 cm (49.5") LCD Wi-Fi 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Built-in processor Android 11 24/7

iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG 50" digital signage display with 4K UHD, 24/7, Android OS and an Intel® SDM slot

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-11 working days
£878.89
Delivery from £89.99

iiyama Prolite LH5075UHS-B2AG 125.7 cm 49.5 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED 4K UHD HDMI DP in/Out Daisy Chain USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Media Player Android 11 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare WiFi

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£934.99
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite LH5075UHS-B2AG 125.7 cm 49.5 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED 4K UHD HDMI DP in/Out Daisy Chain USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Media Player Android 11 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare WiFi

In stock
£972.26
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite LH5075UHS-B2AG 125.7 cm 49.5 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED 4K UHD HDMI DP in/Out Daisy Chain USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Media Player Android 11 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare WiFi

In stock
£1,096.10
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite LH5075UHS-B2AG 125.7 cm 49.5 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED 4K UHD HDMI DP in/Out Daisy Chain USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Media Player Android 11 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare WiFi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,585.80
Delivery from £13.99
iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG 50" digital signage display with 4K UHD, 24/7, Android OS and an Intel® SDM slot

Cheapest offer

iiyama LH5075UHS - The professional 24/7 digital signage display Are you looking for a reliable and powerful solution for your business communications? The iiyama LH5075UHS digital signage display is the ideal all-in-one large format display for companies that depend on a business-critical, continuous presence. With its 24/7 operability and a brightness of 500 cd/m², this professional monitor guarantees brilliant display of your content 24/7, whether in landscape or portrait format. Thanks to the integrated Android OS, the iiSignage² content management system and the signal failover function, you have full control and maximum reliability. Convincing advantages of the iiyama LH5075UHS * Maximum reliability around the clock: Benefit from 24/7 operation and the Signal FailOver function, which ensures that your content is always displayed without interruption - even if a signal source fails. * Full control with iiSignage² CMS: Manage and schedule your advertising content and messages
£878.89
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-11 working days
visunext.co.uk