iiyama ProLite LH8664UHS-B3AG 4K UHD 86" professional digital signage display

Used Offers from

iiyama ProLite LH8664UHS-B3AG 4K UHD 86" professional digital signage display

Cheapest Total Price
Expected in 5-8 working days
£1,583.52
Delivery from £89.99

iiyama LH8664UHS-B3AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 2.17 m (85.6") Wi-Fi 450 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Built-in processor Android 24/7

Next Day
£1,822.72
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite LH8664UHS-B3AG 217.4 cm 85.6 Inch Digital Signage Display IPS LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 WiFi Media Player Android 14 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare 24/7

In stock
£1,948.97
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite LH8664UHS-B3AG 217.4 cm 85.6 Inch Digital Signage Display IPS LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 WiFi Media Player Android 14 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare 24/7

In stock
£2,006.02
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite LH8664UHS-B3AG 217.4 cm 85.6 Inch Digital Signage Display IPS LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 WiFi Media Player Android 14 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare 24/7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2,263.08
Delivery from £249.00

iiyama Prolite LH8664UHS-B3AG 217.4 cm 85.6 Inch Digital Signage Display IPS LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 WiFi Media Player Android 14 OS iiSignage² iiControl iiShare 24/7

In stock
£2,460.00
Delivery from £134.40

Similar products

iiyama ProLite LH8664UHS-B2AG 86" Class (85.6" viewable) LED-backlit LCD display - 4K - for digital signage
£3,048.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
iiyama ProLite LH8664UHS-B3AG 4K UHD 86" professional digital signage display

Cheapest offer

ProLite LH8664UHS-B3AG: The 4K digital signage display for corporate communications As experts in professional visual solutions, we recommend the iiyama ProLite LH8664UHS-B3AG if you want to purchase a powerful digital signage display that will make your internal and external communication reliable and effective. The biggest challenge in businesses - whether in retail, hospitality, education or traditional office environments - is to reach the target audience with the right messages at all times. This 4K UHD display with an 85.6-inch screen diagonal not only delivers razor-sharp image quality, but also offers a comprehensive range of control and connectivity options that make creating, managing and sharing content a breeze. Choose a professional digital signage display that takes your marketing and communication efforts to a new level, leaving a lasting impression on your audience. The advantages at a glance: * Centralised content control with iiSignage²: Control and manage your a
£1,583.52
Expected in 5-8 working days
visunext.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.