iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG 65" interactive Google EDLA-certified display for seamless integration and collaboration

Cheapest Total Price
Expected in 7-9 weeks
£1,243.82
Delivery from £89.99

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG 65" 4K Interactive Display Professional 65-inch interactive display with 4K UHD resolution, Android 14, Google EDLA

4 to 5 business days
£1,496.39
Delivery from £95.99

iiyama Prolite TE6513A-B2AG 163.9 cm 65 Inch IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC AntiGlare 7H

In stock
£1,528.87
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite TE6513A-B2AG 163.9 cm 65 Inch IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC AntiGlare 7H

In stock
£1,530.40
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite TE6513A-B2AG 163.9 cm 65 Inch IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC AntiGlare 7H

In stock
£1,562.22
Free Delivery

iiyama Prolite TE6513A-B2AG 163.9 cm 65 Inch IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC AntiGlare 7H

In stock
£1,723.00
Delivery from £107.00

iiyama Prolite TE6513A-B2AG 163.9 cm 65 Inch IPS LED Interactive Display 4K UHD 40 Touch Points PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP Alt USB 2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC AntiGlare 7H

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,895.95
Delivery from £249.00
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG 65" interactive Google EDLA-certified display for seamless integration and collaboration

Cheapest offer

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG: Interactive 4K display with Google EDLA for efficient collaboration For educational institutions and businesses seeking seamless integration with existing software systems, the iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG is an excellent choice. Many users face the challenge that hardware and cloud services do not work together optimally, or that day-to-day operation is too complex. The ProLite TE6513A-B2AG solves these problems through Google EDLA certification and offers you direct access to all relevant applications. Embark on a new form of digital interaction now. The benefits of the iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B2AG at a glance: * Google EDLA certification: Direct and secure access to the Google Play Store and Microsoft 365 applications. * PureTouch-IR+ technology: High-precision touch input with 1 mm accuracy for a natural writing experience. * iiControl (DMS): Centralised and efficient management of all devices in real time, in compliance with the GDPR. * Integrate
£1,243.82
Expected in 7-9 weeks
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B3AG 65" interactive display, Google EDLA-certified
£1,638.42
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £89.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG 65" interactive display for seamless integration and collaboration in education and business environments
£1,328.26
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £89.99